Rewards Club Menu

Central California

Let Us Drive!

Storer Coachways - RESERVATIONS REQUIRED

Turlock | Modesto | Stockton | Lodi

Information

Service provided by Storer Coachways

Routes run Thursday, Saturday, Sunday mornings & Saturday night

Bus passengers must be 21 years or older

Valid ID and/or Red Hawk Rewards Card is required to ride these bus services

Starting Friday Service on 7/23

VIP Bus Bonus Details

Phone Number: (877)339-3555

Thursday, Friday(Friday service will start 7/23), Saturday & Sunday Schedule

Pick Up Locations

Turlock
Wal-Mart at Fulkerth Rd. & Hwy 99 
7:50am

Modesto 
Storer Coachways 7th & L Parking Lot 
8:10am

Manteca  
Dollar Tree Lot at Yosemite & Hwy 99 
8:30am

Stockton 
Wal-Mart at Hammer Lane & Hwy 99 
8:45am

Lodi 
K-Mart at Cherokee Lane & Hwy 99 
9:00am

Arrives at Red Hawk Casino
10:30am

Departs from Red Hawk Casino
3:00pm

Modesto | Manteca | Stockton

Information

Service provided by Valley Tours

$5 Service Fee Due at Time of Boarding

Routes run daily

Bus passengers must be 21 years or older

Valid ID and/or Red Hawk Rewards Card is required to ride these bus services

VIP Bus Bonus Details

Phone Number: (209)484-9611

Daily Route

4:00 PM
McDonald’s Parking Lot
1324 E. Hatch Rd. Modesto, CA. 95351

 

4:15 PM
Stop N Save Liquor Store
613 Paradise Rd. Modesto, CA. 95351

 

4:40 PM
Walmart Super Center Parking Lot
1205 S. Main St. Manteca, CA. 95337

 

5:15 PM
Walmart Super Center Parking Lot
3223 E. Hammer Ln. Stockton, CA. 95212

 

7:00 PM
Arrive to Red Hawk Casino

 

12:00 AM
Depart from Red Hawk Casino   

Riverbank | Oakdale | Escalon

Information

Service provided by Valley Tours

Routes run Saturday (First Saturday of the Month ONLY) & Sunday

Bus passengers must be 21 years or older

Valid ID and/or Red Hawk Rewards Card is required to ride these bus services

VIP Bus Bonus Details

Phone Number: (209)484-9611

Saturday & Sunday Route

10:15 AM
Target Parking Lot
2425 Claribel Rd. Riverbank, CA. 95367

 

10:45 AM
Savemart 
1449 East St. Oakdale, CA. 95361

 

11:00 AM
D'boni's Pizza
2249 Jackson Ave. Escalon, CA. 95320

 

12:30 PM
Arrive to Red Hawk Casino

 

5:30 PM
Depart from Red Hawk Casino